Fixtures: Years 3 - 7 (Modified)

 

Year 3 Blue

Rd 1  8.30am   Sun 2nd May   v Ocean Ridge Reef at Splendid Park

Rd 2  8.30am         9th         v Quinns Hurricanes at Ridge Wood Oval South

Rd 3  8.30am         16th        v Whitford Lions at Splendid Park

Rd 4  8.30am         23rd        v Brighton Yellow at Kingsbridge Reserve East

Rd 5  8.30am         30th        v Joondalup Kinross Falcons at Windermere Park South

Year 3 Red

Rd 1  8.30am   Sun 2nd May   v Ocean Ridge Makos  at Heathridge Park South

Rd 2  8.30am        9th          v Brighton Blue at Splendid Park

Rd 3  8.30am        16th         v Edgewater Woodvale at Emerald Park South

Rd 4  8.30am        23rd         v Whitford Tigers at Splendid Park

Rd 5  8.30am        30th         v Brighton Yellow at Splendid Park

Year 4 Blue

Rd 1  8.30am   Sun 2nd May   v Ocean Ridge Makos  at Heathridge Park South

Rd 2  8.30am         9th          v Brighton Yellow at Splendid Park

Rd 3  8.30am         16th         v Wanneroo Black at Splendid Park

Rd 4  8.30am         23rd         v Whitford Tigers at MacDonald Reserve South 3

Rd 5  8.30am         30th        v Joondalup Kinross Bombers at Oldham Park

Year 4 Red

Rd 1  8.30am   Sun 2nd May   v Whitford Lions at MacDonald Reserve Main 2

Rd 2  8.30am         9th          v Edgewater Woodvale at Splendid Park

Rd 3  8.30am         16th         v Quinns Thunder at Ridge Wood Oval South

Rd 4  8.30am         23rd         v Brighton Blue at Kingsbridge Reserve East

Rd 5  8.30am         30th        v Quinns Cyclones at Splendid Park

Year 3/4 Girls

Rd 1  8.30am   Fri 30th April   v Stirling Girls at Richard Guelfi Reserve North

Rd 2  8.30am        7th  May    v Marist Girls at Splendid Park

Rd 3  8.30am        14th          v Whitford Girls at Forrest Reserve

Rd 4  8.30am        21st          BYE

Rd 5  8.30am        28th         v North Beach Girls at Charles Riley Oval 4

Year 5 Blue

Rd 1  8.30am   Sun 2nd May   v Yanchep Red at Splendid Park

Rd 2  8.30am         9th          v BYE

Rd 3  8.30am         16th         v Whitford Jaguars at Splendid Park

Rd 4  8.30am         23rd         v Quinns Storm at Anthony Waring  Park North

Rd 5  8.30am         30th         v Ocean Ridge Reefs at Splendid Park

Year 5 Red

Rd 1  8.30am   Sun 2nd May   v Yanchep Blue at Splendid Park

Rd 2  8.30am         9th          v Joondalup Kinross Falcons at Splendid Park

Rd 3  8.30am         16th         v Joondalup Kinross Hornets at Windermere Park North

Rd 4  8.30am         23rd         v Quinns Cyclones at Splendid Park

Rd 5  8.30am         30th        v Ocean Ridge Pointers at Heathridge Park West